JudgeApps | Coverage Archive | Fact sheet |
Date: Aug 28 – 30, 2015
Format: Standard
Head Judges
Riccardo Tessitori, Level 5, Italy | Matteo Callegari, Level 3, Italy |
Judge list:
Kevin Desprez | Level 5 | France |
Alfonso Bueno | Level 4 | Spain |
Cristiana Dionisio | Level 4 | Italy |
Jurgen Baert | Level 3 | Belgium |
Eugene Bazhenov | 3 | Russia |
Oli Bird | Level 3 | Ireland |
Dustin De Leeuw | Level 3 | Netherlands |
Shawn Doherty | Level 3 | Delaware (USA) |
Francois Grossi | Level 3 | France |
Jaroslav Karban | Level 3 | Czech Republic |
Stefan Ladstätter | Level 3 | Austria |
Khanh Le Thien | Level 3 | France |
Sebastian Pękala | Level 3 | Poland |
Kaja Pękala | Level 3 | Poland |
Sergio Perez | Level 3 | Spain |
Ivan Petkovic | Level 3 | Germany |
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Jimenez | Level 3 | Spain |
Daniel Sole Garcia | Level 3 | Spain |
Giorgos Trichopoulos | Level 3 | Cyprus |
Teun Zijp | Level 3 | Netherlands |
Maria Zuyeva | Level 3 | United Kingdom |
Maxim Antipov | Level 2 | Spain |
Nicolette Apraez | Level 2 | Wisconsin (USA) |
Benjamin Bandelow | Level 2 | Germany |
Jona Bemindt | Level 2 | Belgium |
Ryan Brierley | Level 2 | United Kingdom |
Alexey Chernyshov | Level 2 | Russia |
Fernando Círez | Level 2 | Spain |
Violet Edgar | Level 2 | Germany |
George Gavrilita | Level 2 | China |
Christian Genz | Level 2 | United Kingdom |
Ralph Glätsch | Level 2 | Germany |
Henry Guille | Level 2 | Netherlands |
Luís Guimarãis | Level 2 | Portugal |
Loïc Hervier | Level 2 | France |
Petr Hudeček | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Jakub Jahoda | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Tomas Joska | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Pawel Kazimierczuk | Level 2 | Poland |
Kenny Koornneef | Level 2 | Netherlands |
Tomas Kriz | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Kaupo Liiv | Level 2 | Estonia |
Milan Majerčík | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Piero Nicolli | Level 2 | Italy |
Jan Odvarka | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Mircea Pienar | Level 2 | Romania |
Norman Ralph | Level 2 | United Kingdom |
Georges Rehak | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Luca Romano | Level 2 | Italy |
Yoshitoki Sakai | Level 2 | Japan |
Ivan Stefanov | Level 2 | Bulgaria |
Jacopo Strati | Level 2 | Italy |
Zdenek Sury | Level 2 | Czech Republic |
Farid Taoubi | Level 2 | Germany |
Anders Thiesen | Level 2 | Denmark |
Miklós Tóth | Level 2 | Hungary |
Andreas Trejtnar | Level 2 | Austria |
Mihail Turetskiy | Level 2 | Russia |
Daniel Virag | Level 2 | Hungary |
Patrick Vorbroker | Level 2 | Virginia (USA) |
David Záleský | Level 2 | Czech Republic |